ROYAL LIGA 2022 – runda IV

I LIGA – runda IV 5.09-16.10.22

LPNAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Waliłko
Michał
X7/6 6/44/6 7/6 0/66/7 3/61/6 2/66/4 6/49,55-6
2 Ostapiuk
Artur
6/7 4/6X4/6 6/2 6/26/0 6/7 2/67/5 4/6 6/77/6 6/7 6/4108-6
3 Miller
Remigiusz
6/4 6/7 6/06/4 2/6 2/6X6/2 6/32/6 3/66/1 6/111,57-5
4 Zapolski
Krzysztof
7/6 6/30/6 7/6 6/22/6 3/6X7/6 5/7 6/73/6 5/79,55-7
5 Pawlak
Irenusz
6/1 6/25/7 6/4 7/66/2 6/36/7 7/5 7/6X6/0 7/61510-2
6 Jagiełowicz
Robert
4/6 4/66/7 7/6 4/61/6 1/66/3 7/50/6 6/7X7,53-8

II LIGA – runda IV 5.09-16.10.22

LP NAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Banaszek
Grzegorz
X6/2 6/26/4 4/6 3/66/4 6/46/0 7/510,57-2
2 Pietsch
Bartek
X6/4 6/36/3 4/6 6/47/5 5/7 6/06/3 6/3128-2
3 Baszczak
Błażej
2/6 2/64/6 3/6X6/3 2/6 6/44/6 7/6 5/76/4 7/59,55-7
4 Pietsch
Łukasz
4/6 6/4 6/33/6 6/4 4/63/6 6/2 4/6X6/3 6/32/6 6/3 6/2128-5
5 Chmielewski
Maciek
4/6 4/65/7 7/5 0/66/4 5/7 7/53/6 3/6X6,53-7
6 Nowak
Jacek
0/6 5/73/6 3/64/6 5/76/2 3/6 2/6X4,51-8

III LIGA – runda IV 5.09-16.10.22

LP NAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Głód
Rafał
X2/6 0/65/7 2/60/6 0/630-6
2 Dziura
Grzegorz
6/2 6/0X6/2 7/56/1 3/6 6/26/1 1/6 5/76/1 6/313,59-3
3 Żeberski
Kamil
2/6 5/7X2/6 6/4 1/60/6 6/2 6/74/6 7/5 6/184-7
4 Wielgosz
Marcin
7/5 6/21/6 6/3 2/66/2 4/6 6/1X4/6 3/66/2 6/411,57-5
5 Kuźmik
Radosław
6/0 6/01/6 6/1 7/56/0 2/6 7/66/4 6/3X6/4 6/21510-2
6 Wróbel
Mateusz
1/6 3/66/4 5/7 1/62/6 4/64/6 2/6X4,51-8

IV LIGA – runda IV 5.09-16.10.22

LP NAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Sowa TIGER
Grzegorz
X2/6 6/4 6/46/1 6/23/6 6/1 6/296-2
2 Humińska-Cyrul
Sylwia
6/2 4/6 4/6X3/6 1/66/2 6/34/6 4/66,53-6
3 Barnowski
Łukasz
1/6 2/66/3 6/1X6/1 4/6 4/63/6 6/76,53-6
4 Wodara
Przemek
X
5 Tchórzewski
Paweł
6/3 1/6 2/62/6 3/61/6 6/4 6/4X6/3 1/6 1/674-7
6 Kukulewski
Arnold
6/4 6/46/3 7/63/6 6/1 6/1X96-1

V LIGA -runda IV 5.09-16.10.22

LP NAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456PKTSETYPKT
1 Borkowski
Leszek
X0/V0/V0/V0/V0/V
2 Romejko
Krzysztof
X7/6 6/46/4 6/26/2 6/16/2 6/4128-0
3CZUCZKO
KAROL
6/7 4/6X6/4 7/66/3 6/474-2
4 Wróbel
Paweł
4/6 2/64/6 6/7X4/6 3/67/5 4/6 4/64,51-8
5 Warzywoda
Bartosz
2/6 1/66/4 6/3X6/1 6/374-2
6 Sychowski
Przemek
2/6 4/65/7 6/4 6/41/6 3/6X52-3

VI LIGA – runda IV 5.09-16.10.22

LP NAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Sawicki
Piotr
X6/3 6/36/2 6/46/7 6/4 6/296-1
2 Pietsch
Karol
X
3 Krukowski
Marek
3/6 3/6X1/6 6/1 6/442-3
4 Pilarski
Szymon
2/6 4/66/1 1/6 4/6X4/6 3/63,51-6
5 Tkacz
Przemysła
X
6 Żejmo
Przemek
7/6 4/6 2/66/4 6/3X4,53-2

VII LIGA – runda IV 5.09-16.10.22

LP NAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Sterniczuk
Jakub
X
2 Kowalczyk
Łukasz
X2/6 3/62/6 4/63/6 3/66/0 4/6 6/26`2-7
3 Lipiński
Tomasz
6/2 6/3X4/6 3/66/2 6/46/1 1/6 4/68,55-4
4 Leśniak
Krzysztof
6/2 6/46/4 6/3X7/5 3/6 6/36/4 6/31210-1
5 Kondratowicz
Andrzej
6/3 6/32/6 4/65/7 6/3 3/6X6/1 6/38,55-4
6 Wytrykowski
Patryk
0/6 6/4 2/61/6 6/1 6/44/6 3/61/6 3/6X6,53-7

VIII LIGA – runda IV 5.09-16.10.22

LP NAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Piotrowski
Arnold
X
2 Wolinowski
Darek
X
3 RAJKIEWICZ
Tomasz
X
4 Walczak
Robert
X
5 Wziętek
Bogdan
X
6 Wiencek
Przemysław
X

IX LIGA – runda IV 5.09 – 16.10.22

LP NAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Wielgosz
Maciej
X1/6 2/610-2
2 Niemietiuk
Marcin
6/1 6/2X6/0 6/064-0
3 Hejduk
Sylwia
X
4 Paczała
Rafał
X
5 Hański
Marcin
0/6 0/6X10-2
6 Nowak
Marek
X