ROYAL LIGA 2020 – I runda – 4.05 – 7.06
Liga I
LP | IMIĘ I NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | SETY | PKT | M – CE |
1 | Banaszek Grzegorz | X | 0/6 4/6 | 0/6 6/1 4/6 | 0/6 2/6 | 0/6 7/6 1/6 | 2-8 | 5 +20 | V | |
2 | Pietsch Bartek | 6/0 6/4 | X | 7/5 4/6 6/3 | 3/6 2/6 | 6/1 4/6 5/7 | 0/6 7/5 6/4 | 7-6 | 11.5 + 20 | III |
3 | Dziura Grzegorz | 6/0 1/6 6/4 | 5/7 6/4 3/6 | X | 1/6 1/6 | 6/3 6/4 | 5-5 | 8,5 + 20 | IV | |
4 | Waliłko Michał | 6/0 6/2 | 6/3 6/2 | 6/1 6/1 | X | 3/6 3/6 | 6/3 6/1 | 8-2 | 13 + 20 | II |
5 | Zapolski Krzysztof | 6/0 6/7 6/1 | 1/6 6/4 7/5 | 3/6 4/6 | 6/3 6/3 | X | 6/4 6/2 | 8-3 | 13 + 20 | I |
6 | Ostapiuk Artur | 6/0 5/7 4/6 | 3/6 1/6 | 4/6 2/6 | X | 1-6 | 3,5 + 20 | VI |
ROYAL LIGA 2019 – I runda – 4.05 – 7.06
Liga II
LP | IMIĘ I NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | SETY | PKT | M – CE |
1 | Wróbel Klaudia | X | 6/0 6/1 | 2/6 6/4 6/0 | 4/6 7/5 6/2 | 5/7 6/3 6/2 | V/0 | 10-3 | 15 + 15 | I |
2 | Lenckosz Bogdan | 0/6 1/6 | X | 0-2 | 1 | V | ||||
3 | Pietsch Łukasz | 6/2 4/6 0/6 | X | 6/2 6/4 | 6/3 6/3 | 5-2 | 7,5 + 15 | II | ||
4 | Kukulewski Arnold | 6/4 5/7 2/6 | 2/6 4/6 | X | 6/2 6/2 | 3-4 | 5,5 + 15 | III | ||
5 | Nowak Jacek | 7/5 3/6 2/6 | 3/6 3/6 | 2/6 2/6 | X | 1-6 | 3,5 + 15 | IV | ||
6 | Kołodyński Leszek | X | VI |
ROYAL LIGA 2019 – I ruda 4.05 – 7.06
Liga III
LP | IMIĘ I NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | SETY | PKT | M – CE |
1 | Zeberski Kamil | X | 5/7 3/6 | V/0 | 6/3 7/5 | 6/2 2/6 7/6 | 7/5 6/4 | 6-3 | 13 + 12 | II |
2 | Szpakowski Robert | 7/5 6/3 | X | V/0 | 6/0 6/2 | 6/3 6/2 | 7/5 6/3 | 8-0 | 15 + 12 | I |
3 | Lewandowski Antoni | X | VI | |||||||
4 | Romejko Krzysztof | 3/6 5/7 | 0/6 2/6 | V/0 | X | 6/3 6/4 | 0/6 3/6 | 2-6 | 9 + 12 | IV |
5 | Chmielewski Maciek | 2/6 6/2 6/7 | 3/6 2/6 | V/0 | 3/6 4/6 | X | 5/7 3/6 | 1-8 | 7,5 + 12 | V |
6 | Wozniak Jakub | 5/7 4/6 | 5/7 3/6 | V/0 | 6/0 6/3 | 7/5 6/3 | X | 4-4 | 11 + 12 | III |
ROYAL LIGA 2019 – I runda – 4.05 – 7.06
Liga IV
LP | IMIĘ I NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | SETY | PKT | M – CE |
1 | Tatarczuk Wojtek | X | 6/2 6/1 | 3/6 2/6 | 5/7 3/6 | 6/3 6/4 | 7/6 6/7 4/6 | 5-6 | 9,5 + 10 | III |
2 | Miler Wojtek | 2/6 1/6 | X | 2/6 3/6 | 2/6 6/3 6/1 | 6/0 3/6 6/3 | 3/6 4/6 | 4-8 | 9 + 10 | V |
3 | Wielgosz Marcin | 6/3 6/2 | 6/2 6/3 | X | 6/2 5/7 6/4 | 6/3 6/0 | 8-1 | 12 + 10 | I | |
4 | Sawicki Piotr | 7/5 6/3 | 6/2 3/6 1/6 | 2/6 7/5 4/6 | X | 6/4 6/1 | 6/4 6/3 | 8-4 | 12 + 10 | II |
5 | Piotrowski Arnold | 3/6 4/6 | 0/6 6/3 3/6 | 3/6 0/6 | 4/6 1/6 | X | 3/6 4/6 | 1-10 | 5,5 + 10 | VI |
6 | Sowa TIGER Grzegorz WC | 6/7 7/6 6/4 | 6/3 6/4 | 4/6 3/6 | 6/3 6/4 | X | 6-3 | 10 + 10 | IV |
ROYAL LIGA 2019 – I runda – 4.05 – 7.06
Liga V
LP | IMIĘ I NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | SETY | PKT | M – CE |
1 | Krukowski Marek | X | 4/6 3/6 | 6/3 2/6 3/6 | 6/3 6/1 | 0/6 2/6 | 2/6 1/6 | 3-8 | 8,5+ 8 | V |
2 | Miller Remigiusz | 6/4 6/3 | X | 3-6 2/6 | 7/6 7/5 | 1/6 3/6 | 1/6 1/6 | 4-6 | 9 + 8 | IV |
3 | Głód Rafał | 3/6 6/2 6/3 | 6/3 6/2 | X | 1/6 6/7 | 1/6 0/6 | 3/6 3/6 | 4-7 | 9 + 8 | III |
4 | Żejmo Przemysław | 3/6 1/6 | 6/7 5/7 | 6/1 7/6 | X | 0/6 0/6 | 1/6 0/6 | 2-8 | 7 + 8 | VI |
5 | Źerelik Stefan | 6/0 6/2 | 6/1 6/3 | 6/1 6/0 | 6/0 6/0 | X | 7/5 4/6 6/2 | 10-0 | 15 + 8 | I |
6 | Cerbiński Tomasz | 6/2 6/1 | 6/1 6/1 | 6/3 6/3 | 6/1 6/0 | 5/7 6/4 2/6 | X | 0-2 | 13,5 + 8 | II |
ROYAL LIGA 2019 – I runda – 4.05 – 7.06
Liga VI
LP | IMIĘ I NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | SETY | PKT | M – CE |
1 | Pietsch Karol | X | 4/6 3/6 | 6/2 6/3 | 0/6 2/6 | 4/6 6/4 4/6 | 6/0 6/0 | 5-6 | 9,5 + 6 | IV |
2 | Wodara Przemek | 6/4 6/3 | X | 3/6 6/1 6/3 | 4/6 4/6 | 6/4 6/3 | 6/3 6/0 | 8-3 | 13 + 6 | II |
3 | Czuczko Karol | 2/6 3/6 | X | 1/6 6/7 | 1/6 1/6 | 7/6 4/6 6/4 | 2-8 | 6 + 6 | V | |
4 | Kopacz Piotr | 6/0 6/2 | 6/4 6/4 | 6/1 7/6 | X | 1/6 2/6 | 6/2 6/2 | 8-2 | 13 + 6 | I |
5 | Wróbel Paweł | 6/4 4/6 6/4 | 4/6 3/6 | 6/1 6/1 | 6/1 6/2 | X | 6/2 6/0 | 8-3 | 13 + 6 | III |
6 | Maciejczuk Daniel | 0/6 0/6 | 3/6 0/6 | 6/7 6/4 4/6 | 2/6 2/6 | 2/6 0/6 | X | 1-10 | 5,5 + 6 | VI |
ROYAL LIGA 2020 – I runda – 4.05 – 7.06
Liga VII
Lp. | IMIĘ I NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | sety | pkt | m-ce |
1. | Źylewicz Marcin | X | 6/3 7/6 | 6/2 6/1 | 6/3 6/0 | 6/1 6/0 | 4/6 6/2 6/0 | 6/1 6/2 | 3/6 1/6 | 12-3 | 19 + 4 | II | |
2. | Dydak Jarek | 3/6 6/7 | X | 6/1 6/0 | 1/6 1/6 | 6/0 6/3 | 0/6 2/6 | 1/6 4/6 | 4-8 | 10 + 4 | |||
3. | Lisowski Łukasz | 2/6 1/6 | 1/6 0/6 | X | 0/6 1/6 | 1/6 0/6 | 2/6 2/6 | 0-10 | 5 + 4 | ||||
4. | Wróbel Mateusz | 3/6 0/6 | 6/1 6/1 | 6/0 6/1 | X | 6/1 6/2 | 7/6 5/7 6/1 | 4/6 7/6 6/4 | 4/6 5/7 | 10-6 | 17 + 4 | VI | |
5. | Dąbrowa Krzysztof | X | 3/6 4/6 | 0-2 | 1 + 4 | ||||||||
6. | Śmigiel Szymon | 1/6 0/6 | 0/6 3/6 | 1/6 2/6 | X | 1/6 0/6 | 0/6 0/6 | 0-10 | 5 + 4 | ||||
7. | Kamiński Wojtek | 6/4 2/6 0/6 | 6/7 7/5 1/6 | X | 4/6 5/7 | 3/6 4/6 | 2-8 | 5 + 4 | |||||
8. | Barnowski Lukasz | 1/6 2/6 | 6/0 6/2 | 6/1 6/0 | 6/4 6/7 4/6 | 6/3 6/4 | 6/1 6/0 | 6/4 7/5 | X | 1/6 2/6 | 11-6 | 18,5 + 4 | III |
9. | Borkowski Leszek | 6/3 6/1 | 6/1 6/4 | 6/2 6/2 | 6/4 7/5 | 6/0 6/0 | 6/3 6/4 | 6/1 6/2 | X | 14-0 | 21 + 4 | II |