ROYAL LIGA 2023 – runda IV

I LIGA – runda IV 18.09. – 31.10.23

LP NAZWISKO IMIĘ 1 2 3 4 5 6 PKT SETY M-CE
1 Waliłko Michał X 6/1 6/2 6/4 6/1   7/5 6/3 3/6 6/4 1/6 10,5 7-2  
2 Ostapiuk Artur 1/6 2/6 X 6/2 7/6 7/5 6/1     7 4-2  
3 Miller Remigiusz 4/6 1/6 2/6 6/7 X 6/3 6/2   7/5 2/6 6/4 8 4-5  
4 Głód Rafał   5/7 1/6 3/6 2/6 X 0/6 2/6 4/6 2/6 4 0-8  
5 Pawlak Irenusz 5/7 3/6     6/0 6/2 X 7/6 6/7 6/2 7 4-3  
6 Banaszek Grzegorz 6/3 4/6 6/1   5/7 6/2 4/6 6/4 6/2 6/7 7/6 2/6 X 9 6-5  
II LIGA –

runda IV 18.09. – 31.10.23

LP NAZWISKO IMIĘ 1 2 3 4 5 6 PKT SETY M-CE
1 Kużmik Radosław X 0/6 4/6 6/2 3/6 6/2 6/1 6/1 6/2 6/7 6/4 3/6 2/6 11 6-6  
2 Pietsch Bartek 6/0 6/4 X 6/4 6/3   6/3 7/5 6/2 6/2 12 8-0  
3 Warzywoda Bartosz 2/6 6/3 2/6 4/6 3/6 X 6/3 6/7 6/0 6/4 1/6 6/2 6/2 4/6 4/6 10 6-8  
4 Jagiełowicz Robert 1/6 1/6   3/6 7/6 0/6 X 4/6 6/7 5/7 3/6 4,5 1-8  
5 Dziura Grzegorz 2/6 7/6 4/6 3/6 5/7 4/6 6/1 2/6 6/4 7/6 X 3/6 6/3 4/6 8,5 5-8  
6 Baszczak Błażej 6/3 6/2 2/6 2/6 2/6 6/4 6/4 7/5 6/3 6/3 3/6 6/4 X 13 8-4  
III LIGA – runda IV 18.09. – 31.10.23
LP NAZWISKO IMIĘ 1 2 3 4 5 6 PKT SETY M-CE
1 Pilarski Szymon X 2/6 2/6 5/7 7/6 6/0 2/6 0/6 6/3 6/3 3/6 6/1 6/1 11 6-6  
2 Pietsch Łukasz 6/2 6/2 X 6/2 6/4 7/5 6/3 7/6 6/2 4/6 6/3 6/2 15 10-1  
3 Humińska-Cyrul Sylwia 7/5 6/7 0/6 2/6 4/6 X 3/6 0/V V/0 6/1 6/1 9,5 3-6  
4 Wielgosz Marcin 6/2 6/0 5/73/6 6/3 V/0 X 4/6 1/6   8 4-4  
5 Nowak Jacek 3/6 3/6 6/7 2/6 0/V 6/4 6/1 X 6/1 6/7 6/1 8 4-5  
6 Sowa TIGER Grzegorz 6/3 1/6 1/6 6/4 3/6 2/6 1/6 1/6   1/6 7/6 1/6 X 5,5 3-8  
IV LIGA – runda IV 18.09. – 31.10.23
LP NAZWISKO IMIĘ 1 2 3 4 5 6 PKT SETY M-CE
1 Chmielewski Maciek X         6/0 7/6 3 2-0  
2     X              
3 Kukulewski Arnold     X            
4 Wróbel Mateusz       X 3/6 6/0 6/0 2/6 2/6 4 2-3  
5 Czuczko Karol       6/3 0/6 0/6 X 3/6 0/6 2,5 1-4  
6 Żeberski Kamil 0/6 6/7     6/2 6/2 6/3 6/1 X 7 4-2  
V LIGA – runda IV 18.09. – 31.10.23
LP NAZWISKO IMIĘ 1 2 3 4 5 6 PKT SETY M-CE
1 Sychowski Przemek X 5/7 6/7 6/2 6/1 6/3 6/1 6/2 2/6 6/3 6/0 6/1 13 8-3 II
2 Romejko Krzysztof 7/5 7/6 X 2/6 6/3 7/5 3/6 7/5 6/3 3/6 6/1 7/6 6/4 4/6 6/2 15 10-3 I
3 Wróbel Paweł 2/6 1/6  6/2 3/6 5/7 X 3/6 4/6 4/6 7/5 1/6 6/4 2/6 6/1 8 4-8  
4 Żejmo Przemek 3/6 1/6 6/3 5/7 3/6 6/3 6/4 X 6/3 5/7 2/6 5/7 7/5 6/3 10 7-6  
5 Tchórzewski Paweł 2/6 6/2 3/6 6/3 1/6 6/7 6/4 5/7 6/1 3/6 7/5 6/2 X 2/6 6/1 6/4 12 8-7  
6 Kowalczyk Łukasz 0/6 1/6 4/6 6/4 2/6 4/6 6/2 1/6 7/5 5/7 3/6 6/2 1/6 4/6 X 7 4-10  
VI LIGA – runda IV 18.09. – 31.10.23
LP NAZWISKO IMIĘ 1 2 3 4 5 6 PKT SETY M-CE
1 Sawicki Piotr X 0/6 3/6 6/7 6/0 6/0 0/6 6/7 V/0   8 2-5  
2 Ossowski Karol 6/0 6/3 X 6/0 6/2   V/0 6/4 6/4 12 6-0  
3 Tkacz Przemek 7/6 0/6 0/6 0/6 2/6 X 0/6 2/6 v/0 6/7 2/6 7,5 3-8  
4 Niemietiuk Marcin 6/0 7/6   6/0 6/2 X 6/2 6/1 6/2 6/7 6/3 12 8-1  
5 Kondratowicz Andrzej     0/v 2/6 1/6 X   1 0-2  
6 Barnowski Łukasz   4/6 4/6 7/6 6/2 2/6 7/6 3/6 V/0 X 8,5 3-4  
VII LIGA – runda IV 18.09. – 31.10.23
LP NAZWISKO IMIĘ 1 2 3 4 5 6 PKT SETY M-CE
1 Mazurek Paweł X 1/6 7/5 6/3 6/1 6/4 6/7 6/4 1/6   4/6 6/2 6/3 10,5 7-4  
2 Leśniak Krzysztof 6/1 5/7 3/6 X 4/6 6/3 3/6 6/2 2/6 2/6   6/2 6/4 7,5 5-6  
3 Lipiński Tomasz 1/6 4/6 6/4 3/6 6/3 X 7/6 6/4   6/2 6/1 10 6-3  
4 Krukowski Marek 7/6 4/6 6/1 2/6 6/2 6/2 6/7 4/6 X   6/3 7/6 10 6-3  
5 Borkowski Leszek         X        
6 Wytrykowski Patryk 6/4 2/6 3/6 2/6 4/6 2/6 1/6 3/6 6/7   X 4,5 1-8  
VIII LIGA – runda IV 18.09. – 31.10.23
Lp IMIĘ NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 PKT SETY M-CE
1 Owczarski Stanisław X 2/6 1/6     2/6 6/7   6/2 6/0   1/6 0/6   6 2-6  
2 Piotrowski Arnold 6/2 6/1 X         6/0 6/0 0/6 2/6     7 4-2  
3 Pietsch Karol     X                    
4 Dąbrowa Krzysztof       X     1/6 0/6       1 0-2  
5 Wziętek Bogdan 6/2 7/6       X   6/0 6/0       6 4-0  
6 RAJKIEWICZ Tomasz           X   0/6 2/6     1 0-2  
7 Gular Mateusz 2/6 0/6 0/6 0/6     0/6 0/6   X 0/6 1/6     1 0-8  
8 Cieluch Arek 6/1 6/0 6/0 6/2   6/1 6/0   6/0 6/2 6/0 6/1 X     15 10-0  
9 Gondek Krzysztof                 X