ROYAL LIGA 2021 – RUNDA II

I LIGA – RUNDA II 2,06 – 11.07

LPNAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1Waliłko
Michał
X5/7 4/66/3 4/6 2/66/4 6/43-45,5
2Zapolski
Krzysztof
7/5 6/4X6/0 6/46/1 6/06-09
3Ostapiuk
Artur
X6/4 6/12-0
4Pietsch
Bartek
3/6 6/4 6/20/6 4/6X2-34
5Wielgosz
Marcin
4/6 4/6X0-21
6Dziura
Grzegorz
1/6 0/64/6 1/6X0-42

II LIGA – RUNDA II 2,06 – 11.07

LPNAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1Wróbel
Klaudia
X6/4 2/1 0/V1-21,5
2Banaszek
Grzegorz
X
3Jagiełowicz
Robert
4/6 1/2 V/0X6/4 6/24-16
4Żeberski
Kamil
4/6 2/6X0-21
5Głód
Rafał
X
6Pietsch
Łukasz
X

III LIGA – RUNDA II 2,06 – 11.07

LPNAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1Wodara
Przemek
X
2Nowak
Jacek
X
3Biczyk
Robert
X4/6 1/61/6 0/60-42
4Borkowski
Leszek
X
5Miller
Remigiusz
6/4 6/1X2-03
6Chmielewski
Maciek
6/1 6/0X2-03

IV LIGA – RUNDA II 2,06 – 11.07

LPNAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1Cerbinski
Tomasz
X
2Sowa TIGER
Grzegorz
X2/6 6/4 0/61-21,5
3Romejko
Krzysztof
X3/6 1/66/4 3/6 6/71-42,5
4Wróbel
Mateusz
X
5Pawlak
Irenusz
6/2 4/6 6/06/3 6/1X4-16
6Kukulewski
Arnold
4/6 6/3 7/6X2-13

V LIGA – RUNDA II 2,06 – 11.07

LPNAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1Humińska-Cyrus
Sylwia
X6/4 7/52-03
2Baszczak
Błażej
X6/2 4/6 6/26/0 6/36/3 6/36-19
3Sawicki
Piotr
2/6 6/4 2/6X1-2 1,5
4Barnowski
Łukasz
0/6 3/6X0-21
5Wróbel
Paweł
4/6 6/73/6 3/6X0-42
6Kopacz
Piotr
X

VI LIGA – RUNDA II 2,06 – 11.07

LPNAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1Żejmo
Przemek
X
2Pietsch
Karol
X6/2 6/12-0
3Czuczko
Karol
X1/6 2/60-21
4Sterniczuk
Jakub
6/1 6/2X6/0 6/34-06
5Żylewicz
Marcin
X
6Tchorzewski
Paweł
2/6 1/60/6 3/6X0-42

VII LIGA – RUNDA II 2,06 – 11.07

LPNAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1Krukowski
Marek
X6/2 6/32-03
2Sychowski
Przemek
X6/1 6/22-03
3Lenckosz
Bogdan
X3/6 2/60-21
4Kuźmik
Radosłew
X
5Lipiński
Tomasz
2/6 3/6X0-2
6Pilarski
Szymon
1/6 2/66/3 6/2X2-24

VIII LIGA – RUNDA II 2,06 – 11.07

LPNAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1Straszko
Arek
X6/2 3/6 2/51-21,5
2Maciejczuk
Daniel
X
3Warzywoda
Bartosz
X
4Baszczak
Łukasz
X6/2 6/32-03
5Olejniczak
Jakub
2/6 6/3 6/22/6 3/6X2-34
6Piotrowski
Arnold
X

IX LIGA – RUNDA II 2,06 – 11.07

LPNAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456789SETYPKTM-CE
1Lisowski
Łukasz
X
2Śmigiel
Szymon
X
3Kamiński
Wojtek
X
4Skrypak
Szymon
X6/o 6/13/6 7/6 4/63-24,5
5Kowalczyk
Łukasz
0/6 1/6X0-21
6Simiński
Jędrzej
6/3 6/7 6/4X2-13
7X
8X
9X