ROYAL LIGA 2019 – runda II

ROYAL LIGA 2019 – I I runda –  3.06 – 21.07.10

Liga I

LP IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 SETY PKT M – CE
1 Wielgosz Marcin  X 3/6 1/6 0-2 1
2  Pietsch Bartek  X
3 Chmielinski Aleksander     X 0/6 1/6 3/6 1/6 0-4 2
4 Waliłko Michał   6/0 6/1  X 6/3 7/6 6/2 6/3 6-0 9
5 Zapolski Krzysztof 6/3 6/1 6/3 6/1 3/6 6/7 X 4-2 7
6  Ostapiuk  Artur   2/6 3/6  X 0-2 1

 

ROYAL LIGA 2019 –  II runda –  3.06 – 21.07.10

Liga II   

LP IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 SETY PKT M – CE
1 Dziura Grzegorz  X 2/6 6/7 0-2 1
2 Kołodyński Leszek 6/2 7/6  X 6/4 6/4 4-0 6
3 Szpakowski Robert  X
4 Lewandowski Antoni  X 6
5 Banaszek Grzegorz  X 2/6 6/4 6/3 2-1 3
6 Lenckosz Bogdan     4/6 4/6 6/2 4/6 3/6  X 1-4 2,5

ROYAL LIGA 2019 –  II runda –  3.06 – 21.07.10

Liga III

LP IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 SETY PKT M – CE
1 Nowak Jacek 6/3 6/3 2-0 3
2 Romejko Krzysztof  X 2/6 4/6 0-2 1
3 Pietsch Łukasz    X
4 Cerbiński Tomasz 3/6 6/7 0-2 1
5 Chmielewski Maciek 6/2 6/4  X 1/6 4/6 2-2 4
6 Kukulewski Arnold 3/6 3/6 6/3 7/6 6/1 6/4  X 4-2 7

ROYAL LIGA 2019 –   II runda –  3.06 – 21.07.10

Liga IV

LP IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 SETY PKT M – CE
1 Pietsch Karol  X
2 Miller Remigiusz
3 Żerelik Stefan  X
4 Sawicki Piotr  X
Miler Wojtek  X
6 Żeberski Kamil  X

ROYAL LIGA 2019 –    II runda –  3.06 – 21.07.10

Liga V

LP IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 SETY PKT M – CE
1 Piotrowski Arnold  X 1/6 2/6 6/3 6/2 2-2 4
2 Wróbel Klaudia 6/1 6/2 6/0 6/1 6/4 6/4 6-0 9
3 Głód Rafał
4 Żejmo Przemysław  X
5 Wisniowski Andrzej 3/6 2/6 0/6 1/6  X 0-4 2
6 Krukowski Marek 4/6 4/6  X 0-2 1

ROYAL LIGA 2019 –  II runda –  3.06 – 21.07.10

Liga VI

LP IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 SETY PKT M – CE
1 Kamiński Wojtek  X
2  Żylewicz Marczin  X
3 Kubiński Jakub  X
4 Czuczko Karol  X
5 Lisowski Łukasz X
6 Wożniak Jakub  X

 

                                                                                                                                  
ROYAL LIGA 2019 –   II runda –  3.06 – 21.07.10

Liga VII

Lp. IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 sety pkt m-ce
1. DRĄG Jacek  X 1/6 0/6 0-2 1
2. Rakita Maciek  X 0/6 0/6 0-2 1
3. Tatarczuk Wojtek 6/1 6/0 6/0 6/0  X 4-0 6
4. Cerbiński Wojtek  X
5. Grygier Norbert  X
6. Wróbel Mateusz  X
7. Piotrowski Marcin  X
8. Dąbrowa Krzysztof  X
9. Kroicig Marek  X