ROYAL LIGA 2019 – runda II

ROYAL LIGA 2019 – I I runda –  3.06 – 21.07.10

Liga I

LP IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 SETY PKT M – CE
1 Wielgosz Marcin  X 7/5 2/6 1/6 5/7 3/6 3/6 1/6 6/1 1/6 6/7 2-8 5 V
2  Pietsch Bartek 5/7 6/2 6/1  X 6/1 6/3 4/6 7/6 6/7 6/4 2/6 3/6 6/2 6/3 8-5 12 II
3 Chmielinski Aleksander    1/6 3/6  X 0/6 1/6 3/6 1/6 0-6 3 VI
4 Waliłko Michał   7/5 6/3 6/4 6/7 7/6 6/0 6/1  X 6/3 7/6 6/2 6/3 10-1 15 I
5 Zapolski Krzysztof 6/3 6/1 4/6 6/2 6/3 6/3 6/1 3/6 6/7 X 4/6 6/7 6-5 11 III
6  Ostapiuk  Artur   1/6 6/1 7/6 2/6 3/6 2/6 3/6 6/4 7/6  X 5-4 8 IV

 

ROYAL LIGA 2019 –  II runda –  3.06 – 21.07.10

Liga II   

LP IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 SETY PKT M – CE
1 Dziura Grzegorz  X 2/6 6/7 6/7 5/7 6/1 7/6 7/5 6/3 4/6 2/6 4-6 9 V
2 Kołodyński Leszek 6/2 7/6  X 4/6 1/6 V/0 6/3 1/6 6/2 6/4 6/4 6-3 13 II
3 Szpakowski Robert 7/6 7/5 6/4 6/1  X 6/2 6/3 4/6 6/4 6/3 6/3 6/4 10-1 15 I
4 Lewandowski Antoni 1/6 6/7 0/V 2/6 3/6  X 3/6 3/6 4/6 2/6 0-8 4 VI
5 Banaszek Grzegorz 5/7 3/6 3/6 6/1 2/6 6/4 4/6 3/6 6/3 6/3  X 2/6 6/4 6/3 6-7 10 III
6 Lenckosz Bogdan     6/4 6/2 4/6 4/6 3/6 4/6 6/4 6/2 6/2 4/6 3/6  X 5-6 9,5 IV

ROYAL LIGA 2019 –  II runda –  3.06 – 21.07.10

Liga III

LP IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 SETY PKT M – CE
1 Nowak Jacek 6/3 6/3 6/0 7/5 6/3 6/1 3/6 3/6 6/3 6/3 8-2 13 I
2 Romejko Krzysztof 3/6 3/6  X 5/7 2/3 0/v 7/6 3/6 3/6 2/6 4/6 2/6 4/6 1-10 5.5 VI
3 Pietsch Łukasz   0/6 5/7 7/5 3/2 v/0  X 7/5 6/4 6/3 3/6 3/6 6/7 0/6 7-4 9,5 IV
4 Cerbiński Tomasz 3/6 1/6 6/7 6/3 6/3 5/7 4/6 3/6 6/4 1/6 3/6 6/7 3-9 7,5 V
5 Chmielewski Maciek 6/3 6/3 6/2 6/4 3/6 6/3 6/3 6/3 4/6 6/1  X 1/6 4/6 8-4 13 III
6 Kukulewski Arnold 3/6 3/6 6/2 6/4 7/6 6/0 6/3 7/6 6/1 6/4  X 8-2 13 II

ROYAL LIGA 2019 –   II runda –  3.06 – 21.07.10

Liga IV

LP IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 SETY PKT M – CE
1 Pietsch Karol  X
2 Miller Remigiusz 1/6 1/6 4/6 2/6 6/4 7/5 1/6 1/6 2-6 6
3 Żerelik Stefan 6/1 6/1  X 6/1 6/4 v/0 3/6 6/4 2/6 7-2 10,5
4 Sawicki Piotr 6/4 6/2 1/6 4/6  X 6/0 6/1 4/6 3/6 4-4 7
Miler Wojtek 4/6 5/7 0/v 0/6 1/6  X 3/6 2/6 0-6 3
6 Żeberski Kamil 6/1 6/1 6/3 4/6 6/2 6/4 6/3 6/3 6/2  X 8-1 12

ROYAL LIGA 2019 –    II runda –  3.06 – 21.07.10

Liga V

LP IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 SETY PKT M – CE
1 Piotrowski Arnold  X 1/6 2/6 7/6 4/6 7/6 7/5 6/7 6/4 6/3 6/2 6/2 4/6 3/6 7-6 11,5 II
2 Wróbel Klaudia 6/1 6/2 X 6/0 6/4 7/5 6/0 6/0 6/1 6/4 6/4 10-0 15 I
3 Głód Rafał 6/7 6/4 6/7 0/6 4/6 7/5 6/4 6/0 6/3 6/3 6/2 7-4 11,5 III
4 Żejmo Przemysław 5/7 7/6 4/6 5/7 0/6 5/7 4/6  X 7/6 6/4 6/0 4/6 7/5 5-7 9,5 IV
5 Wisniowski Andrzej 3/6 2/6 0/6 1/6 0/6 3/6 6/7 4/6  X 7/6 5/7 6/0 2-9 7 V
6 Krukowski Marek 2/6 6/4 6/3 4/6 4/6 3/6 2/6 0/6 6/4 5/7 6/7 7/5 0/6  X 4-9 6,5 VI

ROYAL LIGA 2019 –  II runda –  3.06 – 21.07.10

Liga VI

LP IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 SETY PKT M – CE
1 Kamiński Wojtek  X
2  Żylewicz Marczin  X 6/2 6/2 3/6 2/6 2-2 4 II
3 Kubiński Jakub  X
4 Czuczko Karol  X
5 Lisowski Łukasz 2/6 2/6 X 2/6 2/6 0-4 2 III
6 Wożniak Jakub 6/3 6/2 6/2 6/2  X 4-0 6 I

 

                                                                                                                                  
ROYAL LIGA 2019 –   II runda –  3.06 – 21.07.10

Liga VII

Lp. IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 sety pkt m-ce
1. DRĄG Jacek  X 1/6 0/6 0-2 1
2. Rakita Maciek  X 0/6 0/6 1/6 0/6 0-4 2
3. Tatarczuk Wojtek 6/1 6/0 6/0 6/0  X 6/3 6/3 6/0 6/1 6/0 6/3 10-0 15
4. Cerbiński Wojtek  X
5. Grygier Norbert  X
6. Wróbel Mateusz 6/1 6/0 3/6 3/6  X 6/1 6/3 6/4 6/0 6-2 10
7. Piotrowski Marcin 0/6 1/6 1/6 3/6  X 0-4 2
8. Dąbrowa Krzysztof 0/6 3/6 4/6 0/6  X 0-4 2
9. Kroicig Marek  X