ROYAL LIGA 2022 – RUNDA I

LIGA I – runda I – 19.04 – 31.05

LpIMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Zapolski
Krzysztof
X7/5 4/6 6/16/2 6/24/6 6/1 2/67/5 6/010,57-3
2 Waliłko
Michał
5/7 6/4 1/6X6/2 6/46/7 6/2 6/37,55-3
3 Miller
Remigiusz
2/6 2/6X2/6 1/620-4
4 Banaszek
Grzegorz
X6/4 6/432-0
5 Pawlak
Irenusz
6/4 1/6 6/22/6 4/66/2 6/1X74-3
6 Pietsch
Łukasz
5/7 0/67/6 2/6 3/64/6 4/6X1-63,5

LIGA II – runda I – 19.04 – 31.05

Lp IMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Dziura
Grzegorz
X6/4 4/6 1/66/3 6/34,53-2
2 Pietsch
Bartek
4/6 6/4 6/1X32-1
3 Jagiełowicz
Robert
X
4 Chmielewski
Maciek
X
5 Wielgosz
Marcin
3/6 3/6X10-2
6 Wróbel
Klaudia
X

LIGA III – runda I – 19.04 – 31.05

Lp IMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Ostapiuk
Artur
X7/5 6/26/7 6/2 6/36/4 6/196-1
2 Nowak
Jacek
X6/7 6/3 6/032-1
3 Baszczak
Błażej
5/7 2/67/6 3/6 0/6X4/6 6/2 6/15,53-5
4 Żeberski
Kamil
7/6 2/6 3/66/4 2/6 1/6X32-4
5Wróbel
Mateusz
4/6 1/6X10-2
6 Sowa TIGER
Grzegorz
X

LIGA IV – runda I – 19.04 – 31.05

LpIMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Głód
Rafał
X6/2 6/432-0
2 Humińska-Cyrul
Sylwia
X6/2 6/26/3 6/46/4 4/6 6/396-1
3 Sawicki
Piotr
2/6 2/6X10-2
4 Czuczko
Karol
2/6 4/63/6 4/6X5/7 7/5 3/62/6 4/64,51-8
5 Romejko
Krzysztof
4/6 6/4 3/67/5 5/7 6/3X5/7 2/65,53-5
6 Kuźmik
Radosłew
6/2 6/47/5 6/2X64-0

LIGA V – runda I – 19.04 – 31.05

LpIMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Biczyk
Robert
X
2 Kukulewski
Arnold
X
3 Borkowski
Leszek
X
4 Pietsch
Karol
X
5 Wróbel
Paweł
X
6 Cerbinski
Tomasz
X

LIGA VI – runda I – 19.04 – 31.05

LpIMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Wodara
Przemek
X6/1 6/432-0
2 Sterniczuk
Jakub
X6/4 6/332-0
3 Sychowski
Przemek
X6/7 1/610-2
4 Barnowski
Łukasz
4/6 3/6X6/1 7/542-2
5 Lenckosz
Bogdan
1/6 4/6X7/6 4/6 6/342-3
6 Pilarski
Szymon
7/6 6/11/6 5/76/7 6/4 3/6X5,53-4

LIGA VII – runda I – 19.04 – 31.05

Lp IMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Tchorzewski
Paweł
X6/0 6/16/3 6/14/6 6/1 3/67,55-2
2 Krukowski
Marek
X6/2 1/6 6/02/6 3/642-3
3 Piotrowski
Arnold
0/6 1/62/6 6/1 0/6X2/6 22/62/6 4/64,51-8
4 Żejmo
Przemek
X7/6 6/232-0
5 Lipiński
Tomasz
3/6 1/66/4 6/36/7 2/6X7/6 1/6 3/66,53-6
6 Warzywoda
Bartosz
6/4 1/6 6/36/2 6/36/2 6/46/7 6/1 6/3X128-2

LIGA VIII – runda I – 19.04 – 31.05

Lp IMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Maciejczuk
Daniel
X0/6 6/0 6/132-1
2 Kowalczyk
Łukasz
X
3 Hański
Marcin
6/0 0/6 1/6X1,51-2
4 Walczak
Robert
X
5Skrypak
Szymon
X
6 Kamiński
Wojtek
X


LIGA IX – runda I – 19.04 – 31.05
Lp IMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456PKTSETYM-CE
1 Kondratowicz
Andrzej
X2/6 3/66/2 6/32/6 6/2 6/46/0 6/0106-3
2 Tkacz
Przemysław
6/2 6/3X6/0 6/46/2 7/66/2 6/0128-0
3 Paczała
Rafał
2/6 3/60/6 4/6X20-4
4 Goliński
Adam
X
5 Leśniak
Krzysztof
6/2 2/6 4/62/6 6/7X6/0 6/05.53-4
6 Nowak
Marek
0/6 0/62/6 0/60/6 0/6X30-6

LIGA X – runda I – 19.04 – 31.05

Lp IMIĘ
NAZWISKO
12345678910PKTSETYM-CE
1Hejduk
Sylwia
X
2Wolinowski
Darek
X6/0 6/41/6 1/642-2
3 Śmigiel
Szymon
0/6 4/6X6/7 0/64/6 0/61/6 0/640-8
4 Wielgosz
Maciej
X2/6 4/60/6 1/620-4
5 Lisowski
Łukasz
7/6 6/0X32-0
6 Wiencek
Przemysław
6/4 6/06/2 6/4X2/6 0/674-2
7Seifer
Daniel
6/1 6/16/1 6/06/0 6/16/2 6/0X128-0
8Tomaszewski
Adam
X
9X
10X