I LIGA – III runda 19,07 – 3,09
LP | IMIĘ NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | PKT | SETY | MIEJSCE |
1 | Pietsch Bartek | X | 0/V | 0/6 1/6 | 2/6 6/4 6/4 | 6/4 6/2 | 6/7 5/7 | 8 | 4-5 | VI |
2 | Zapolski Krzysztof | V/0 | X | 2/6 4/6 | 7/5 5/7 3/6 | 4/6 3/6 | V/0 | 9,5 | 3-6 | IV |
3 | Miller Remigiusz | 6/0 6/1 | 6/2 6/4 | X | 3/6 6/3 6/7 | 4/6 3/6 | 6/2 5/7 6/7 | 10 | 6-6 | III |
4 | Waliłko Michał | 6/2 4/6 4/6 | 5/7 7/5 6/3 | 6/3 3/6 7/6 | X | 7/6 3/6 6/4 | 6/2 6/4 | 13,5 | 9-5 | I |
5 | Ostapiuk Artur | 4/6 26 | 6/4 6/3 | 6/4 6/3 | 6/7 6/3 4/6 | X | 2/6 6/1 6/2 | 11,5 | 7,5 | II |
6 | Banaszek Grzegorz | 7/6 7/5 | 0/V | 2/6 7/5 7/6 | 2/6 4/6 | 6/2 1/6 2/6 | X | 8,5 | 5-5 | V |
II LIGA – III runda 19,07 – 3,09
LP | IMIĘ NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | PKT | SETY | PKT |
1 | Pawlak Irenusz | X | 6/3 6/2 | 1/6 7/5 6/2 | 6/4 6/1 | 6/1 6/2 | 6/4 6/2 | 15 | 10-1 | I |
2 | Jagiełowicz Robert | 3/6 1/6 | X | 5/7 6/2 6/4 | 6/3 1/6 4/6 | 4/6 7/5 6/4 | 7/5 2/6 6/4 | 11,5 | 7-7 | II |
3 | Pietsch Łukasz | 6/1 5/7 2/6 | 7/5 2/6 4/6 | X | 6/1 3/6 5/4 V/0 | 3/6 6/4 6/2 | 4/6 5/7 | 10 | 6-8 | IV |
4 | Dziura Grzegorz | 4/6 1/6 | 3/6 6/1 6/4 | 1/6 6/3 4/5 0/V | X | 0/V | 4/6 5/7 | 6,5 | 3-7 | VI |
5 | Głód Rafał | 1/6 2/6 | 6/4 5/7 4/6 | 6/3 4/6 2/6 | V/0 | X | 3/6 4/6 | 8 | 4-8 | V |
6 | Baszczak Błażej | 4/6 2/6 | 5/7 6/2 4/6 | 6/4 7/5 | 6/4 7/5 | 6/3 6/4 | X | 11,5 | 7-4 | III |
III LIGA – III runda 19,07 – 3,09
LP | IMIĘ NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | PKT | SETY | MIEJSCE |
1 | Wielgosz Marcin | X | 4/6 4/6 | 6/0 6/3 | 6/4 4/6 4/6 | 2/6 7/5 6/2 | 3/6 6/4 7/5 | 11,5 | 7-6 | IV |
2 | Nowak Jacek | 6/4 6/4 | X | 3/6 6/3 8/10 | 6/2 6/0 | 6/0 6/4 | 5/7 2/6 | 11,5 | 7-4 | II |
3 | Żeberski Kamil | 0/6 3/6 | 6/3 3/6 10/8 | X | 6/4 3/6 1/6 | 6/4 4/6 6/2 | 2/6 6/3 6/4 | 11,5 | 7-5 | III |
4 | Chmielewski Maciek | 4/6 6/4 6/4 | 2/6 0/6 | 4/6 6/3 6/1 | X | 6/1 6/4 | 6/4 6/4 | 13 | 6-3 | I |
5 | Sowa TIGER Grzegorz | 6/2 5/7 2/6 | 0/6 4/6 | 4/6 6/4 2/6 | 1/6 4/6 | X | 6/2 7/6 | 8 | 4-8 | V |
6 | Humińska-Cyrul Sylwia | 6/3 4/6 5/7 | 7/5 6/2 | 6/2 3/6 4/6 | 4/6 4/6 | 2/6 6/7 | X | 8 | 4-8 | VI |
IV LIGA – III runda 19,07 – 3,09
LP | IMIĘ NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | PKT | SETY | MIEJSCE |
1 | Kuźmik Radosłew | X | 6/4 6/3 | 6/1 6/0 | 6/1 6/0 | 6/1 6/2 | 7/6 6/4 | 15 | 10-0 | I |
2 | Borkowski Leszek | 4/6 3/6 | X | 0/6 3/6 | 6/1 0/6 6/1 | 5/7 4/6 | 3/6 4/6 | 7 | 2-9 | V |
3 | Wróbel Mateusz | 1/6 0/6 | 6/0 6/3 | X | 6/1 6/2 | 7/5 6/4 | 6/4 6/4 | 13 | 8-2 | II |
4 | Romejko Krzysztof | 1/6 0/6 | 1/6 6/0 1/6 | 1/6 2/6 | X | 3/6 2/6 | 4,5 | 1-8 | VI | |
5 | Wodara Przemek | 1/6 2/6 | 7/5 6/4 | 5/7 4/6 | X | 7/5 6/2 | 8 | 4-4 | IV | |
6 | Barnowski Łukasz | 6/7 4/6 | 6/3 6/4 | 4/6 4/6 | 6/3 6/2 | 5/7 2/6 | X | 9 | 4-6 | III |
V LIGA – III runda 19,07 – 3,09
LP | IMIĘ NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | PKT | SETY | MIEJSCE |
1 | Wróbel Paweł | X | 6/4 6/1 | 4/6 4/6 | 2/6 2/6 | 3/6 4/6 | 6 | 2-6 | IV | |
2 | Sawicki Piotr | 4/6 1/6 | X | 1/6 2/6 | 4/6 5/7 | 1/6 4/6 | 4 | 0-8 | V | |
3 | Czuczko Karol | 6/4 6/4 | 6/1 6/2 | X | 6 | 4-0 | III | |||
4 | Pietsch Karol | X | VI | |||||||
5 | Kukulewski Arnold | 6/2 6/2 | 6/4 7/5 | X | 6/2 0/6 6/4 | 9 | 6-1 | I | ||
6 | Tchorzewski Paweł | 6/3 6/4 | 6/1 6/4 | 2/6 6/0 2/6 | X | 7,5 | 5-2 | II |
VI LIGA – III runda 19,07 – 3,09
LP | IMIĘ NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | PKT | SETY | MIEJSCE |
1 | Sterniczuk Jakub | X | VI | |||||||
2 | Sychowski Przemek | X | 6/1 6/4 | 6/0 3/6 3/6 | 6/1 4/6 6/1 | 2/6 6/4 2/6 | 9 | 6-5 | II | |
3 | Pilarski Szymon | 1/6 4/6 | X | 4/6 1/6 | V/0 | 3/6 6/1 7/6 | 8 | 4-5 | IV | |
4 | Warzywoda Bartosz | 0/6 6/3 6/3 | 6/4 6/1 | X | V/0 | 6/3 6/0 | 12 | 8-1 | I | |
5 | Kowalczyk Łukasz | 1/6 6/4 1/6 | 0/V | 0/V | X | 4/6 5/7 | 2,5 | 1-4 | V | |
6 | Krukowski Marek | 6/2 4/6 6/2 | 6/3 1/6 6/7 | 3/6 0/6 | 6/4 7/5 | X | 8,5 | 5-5 | III |
VII LIGA – III runda 19,07 – 3,09
LP | IMIĘ NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | PKT | SETY | MIEJSCE |
1 | Lenckosz Bogdan | X | VI | |||||||
2 | Żejmo Przemek | X | 7/5 3/6 6/2 | 6/2 6/2 | 2/6 1/6 | 4/6 6/3 6/4 | 10 | 6-4 | II | |
3 | Lipiński Tomasz | 5/7 6/3 2/6 | X | 6/4 6/1 | 6/7 7/6 4/6 | 2/6 6/4 6/3 | 9 | 6-5 | III | |
4 | Piotrowski Arnold | 2/6 2/6 | 4/6 1/6 | X | 7/5 3/6 2/6 | 2/6 2/6 | 4,5 | 1-8 | V | |
5 | Tkacz Przemysła | 6/2 6/1 | 7/6 6/7 6/4 | 5/7 6/3 6/2 | X | 0/6 1/6 | 10 | 6-3 | I | |
6 | Leśniak Krzysztof | 6/4 3/6 4/6 | 6/2 4/6 3/6 | 6/2 6/2 | 6/0 6/1 | X | 9 | 6-4 | IV |
VIII LIGA – III runda 19,07 – 3,09
LP | IMIĘ NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | PKT | SETY | MIEJSCE |
1 | Walczak Robert | X | 4/6 4/6 | 2/6 0/6 | 5/7 2/6 | 3 | 0-6 | IV | ||
2 | Seifer Daniel | X | V | |||||||
3 | Kondratowicz Andrzej | 6/4 6/4 | X | 7/6 6/4 | 6/4 4/6 6/4 | 9 | 6-1 | I | ||
4 | Maciejczuk Daniel | X | VI | |||||||
5 | RAJKIEWICZ Tomasz | 6/2 6/0 | 6/7 4/6 | X | 5/7 1/6 | 4 | 2-4 | III | ||
6 | Wytrykowski Patryk | 7/5 6/2 | 4/6 6/4 4/6 | 7/5 6/1 | X | 7,5 | 5-2 | II |
IX LIGA – III runda 19,07 – 3,09
LP | IMIĘ NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | PKT | SETY | MIEJSCE |
1 | Wolinowski Darek | |||||||||
2 | Wielgosz Maciej | |||||||||
3 | Niemietiuk Marcin | |||||||||
4 | Wziętek Bogdan | |||||||||
5 | Hejduk Sylwia | |||||||||
6 | Wiencek Przemysław |
X LIGA – III runda 19,07 – 3,09
LP | IMIĘ NAZWISKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | PKT | SETY | MIEJSCE |
1 | Śmigiel Szymon | ||||||||||||
2 | Paczała Rafał | ||||||||||||
3 | Goliński Adam | ||||||||||||
4 | Hański Marcin | ||||||||||||
5 | Tomaszewski Adam | ||||||||||||
6 | Nowak Marek | ||||||||||||
7 | Lisowski Łukasz | ||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||
9 |