ROYAL LIGA 2021 – RUNDA IV

LIGA I – runda IV – 5,09 – 31,10,2021

LpIMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1Zapolski
Krzysztof
XV/04/6 4/66/4 6/16/2 7/56/4 6/28-213II
2Pietsch
Bartek
0/VX0/V6/1 2/6 1/66/7 3/66/4 6/23-45,5VI
3Waliłko
Michał
6/4 6/4V/0X6/1 6/15/7 7/5 6/77/6 6/39-213,5I
4 Miller
Remigiusz
4/6 1/61/6 6/2 6/11/6 1/6X6/3 6/26/4 4/6 6/06-611III
5Banaszek
Grzegorz
2/6 5/77/6 6/37/5 5/7 7/62/6 3/6X6/4 3/6 5/75-79,5IV
6 Dziura
Grzegorz
4/6 2/64/6 2/66/7 3/64/6 6/4 0/64/6 6/3 7/5X3-87,5V

LIGA II – runda IV – 5,09 – 31,10,2021

LpIMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1 Pietsch
Łukasz
XV/02/6 2/66/2 7/54/6 6/2 6/06/3 6/38-313II
2 Ostapiuk
Artur
0/VX0/V6/7 6/76/3 6/20/V2-22VI
3 Pawlak
Irenusz
6/2 6/2V/0X0/6 7/5 7/66/4 6/06/1 6/310-115I
4 Jagiełowicz
Robert
2/6 5/77/6 7/66/0 5/7 6/7X6/4 6/3V/07-411,5III
5 Nowak
Jacek
6/4 2/6 0/62/6 3/64/6 0/64/6 3/6X3/6 5/71-105,5V
6Chmielewski
Maciek
3/6 3/6V/01/6 3/60/V6/3 7/5X4-48IV

LIGA III – runda IV – 1,09 – 31,10,2021

LpIMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1Głód
Rafał
X6/7 5/70/6 1/63/6 2/62/6 3/67/6 6/32-117
2Żeberski
Kamil
7/6 7/5X7/5 3/6 1/66/2 0/6 4/60/6 0/64-67
3 Wielgosz
Marcin
6/0 6/15/7 6/3 6/1X3/6 6/3 6/26/3 7/56/4 6/210-215I
4 Wróbel
Klaudia
6/3 6/22/6 6/0 6/46/3 3/6 2/6X7/5 6/3V/09-313,5II
5 Baszczak
Błażej
6/2 6/36/0 6/03/6 5/75/7 3/6X4-48
6 Humińska-Cyrul
Sylwia
6/7 3/64/6 2/60/VX0-42

LIGA IV – runda IV – 1,09 – 31,10,2021

LpIMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1Biczyk
Robert
X
2 Sowa TIGER
Grzegorz
X6/4 4/6 6/71-21,5
3Kukulewski
Arnold
X
4 Borkowski
Leszek
X
5 Wróbel
Mateusz
4/6 6/4 7/6X2-13
6 Pietsch
Karol
X

LIGA V – runda IV – 1,09 – 31,10,2021

LpIMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1 Wodara
Przemek
X
2 Romejko
Krzysztof
X6/4 1/6 7/62/6 6/77/5 6/04-37
3Sawicki
Piotr
4/6 6/1 6/7X3/6 0/61-42,5
4 Kuźmik
Radosłew
6/2 7/66/3 6/0X6/2 6/26/4 4/6 6/38-112
5Sterniczuk
Jakub
2/6 2/6X0-21
6 Czuczko
Karol
5/7 0/64/6 6/4 3/6X1-21,5

LIGA VI – runda IV – 1,09 – 31,10,2021

LpIMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1 Wróbel
Paweł
X3/6 2/66/3 6/46/4 6/06/4 6/46/2 7/68-213
2 Cerbinski
Tomasz
6/3 6/2X6/2 6/36/1 4/6 6/46/0 6/08-112
3 Barnowski
Łukasz
3/6 4/62/6 3/6X7/5 5/7 6/07/5 3/6 6/44/6 6/2 6/75-89,5
4 Tchorzewski
Paweł
4/6 0/64/6 6/4 4/65/7 7/5 0/6X6/0 0/6 1/64/6 3/63-106,5
5 Krukowski
Marek
4/6 4/65/7 6/3 4/60/6 6/0 6/1X5/7 7/5 3/64-77
6Sychowski
Przemek
2/6 6/70/6 0/66/4 2/6 7/66/4 6/37/5 5/7 6/3X6-611

LIGA VII – runda IV – 1,09 – 31,10,2021

LpIMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1 Lenckosz
Bogdan
X1/6 1/66/4 6/36/4 6/2V/06/0 6/16-213
2 Skrypak
Szymon
6/1 6/1X2-0
3Pilarski
Szymon
4/6 3/6X6/3 6/16/4 1/6 7/54-37
4 Żejmo
Przemek
4/6 2/6X4/6 6/70-42
5Maciejczuk
Daniel
0/V3/6 1/6X3/6 0/60-42
6Piotrowski
Arnold
0/6 1/64/6 6/1 5/76/4 7/66/3 6/0X5-48,5

LIGA VIII – runda IV – 1,09 – 31,10,2021

LpIMIĘ
NAZWISKO
123456SETYPKTM-CE
1 Walczak
Robert
X3/6 2/61/6 2/60-42
2Lipiński
Tomasz
6/3 6/2X6/0 7/66/1 6/16-09
3Warzywoda
Bartosz
0/6 6/7X6/1 6/16/4 6/24-27
4 Hański
Marcin
1/6 1/61/6 1/6X1/6 1/60-63
5 Lisowski
Łukasz
X
6Kowalczyk
Łukasz
6/1 6/24/6 2/66/1 6/1X4-27

IX LIGA – runda IV – 1,09 – 31,10,2021

LPNAZWISKO
IMIĘ
123456789SETYPKTM-CE
1 Olejniczak
Jakub
X
2Śmigiel
Szymon
X
3Kamiński
Wojtek
X
4Baszczak
Łukasz
X
5Straszko
Arek
X
6X
7X
8X
9X